#UFC Fight Night 174 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #UFC 251 #Derrick Lewis #Francis Ngannou #Aleksei Oleinik #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Bellator 243 #Conor McGregor #DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 220 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 241 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 214 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 254

Jordan Beaver

  • 8 fights
  • 871 views


Jordan Beaver
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jordan
Last Name: Beaver
Nickname: Violent Breed
Date of Birth: August 15, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 190 lbs (86.2 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Auburn
Hometown: Grass Valley
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Robert Sarkozi Gladiator Challenge - Mega Brawl
Feb 26, 2017
Submission (Choke) 2 0:27
Win Ted Stamatelos Gladiator Challenge - Warpath
Oct 15, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:27
Win Ted Stamatelos Gladiator Challenge - Genuine Beatdown
Mar 05, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:39
Win Greg Houtman Gladiator Challenge - Collision Course
Oct 10, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:22
Loss Gary Efhan Gladiator Challenge - World Class
Jun 23, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:10
Win Sid Fhen Gladiator Challenge - Mega Stars
Dec 11, 2011
Submission 1 TBD
Win Cory Morford Gladiator Challenge - Unleashed
Aug 27, 2011
Submission 1 TBD
Loss Jason Haigood Gladiator Challenge - Impulse
Nov 13, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights