#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tim Means #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo

Jon Steel

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Jon Steel
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jon
Last Name: Steel
Nickname: Baboon
Date of Birth: January 09, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Summerside, PEI
Hometown: Summerside, PEI
Fighting Styles: Orthodox
Affiliations: Summerside Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight League Atlantic
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights