#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #UFC 253 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 245 #UFC 217 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 251 #Johny Hendricks #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 248 #Kelvin Gastelum #Donald Cerrone #UFC 243

Jon Craig

  • 1 fights
  • 588 views


Jon Craig
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jon
Last Name: Craig
Nickname: Nature Boy
Date of Birth: December 29, 1971 (age 48)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lima, Ohio
Hometown: Spencerville Ohio
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Team Total Revolution
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ultimate Fight Series
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights