#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Michelle Waterson #Angela Hill #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Cormier #Rhys McKee #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #UFC Fight Night 176 #Yoel Romero #Michael Chandler #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 245 #Bellator 246

Joktan Cruz

  • 1 fights
  • 477 views


Joktan Cruz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joktan
Last Name: Cruz
Nickname: The Ghost
Date of Birth: December 18, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santa Barbara, Guam United States
Hometown: Santa Barbara, Guam United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Countershot MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PXC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights