MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Gokhan Saki #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Conor McGregor #Saint Preux #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 3 fights
  • 484 views

John Kukahiko
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Kukahiko
Nickname: The Hawaiian Kid
Date of Birth: November 24, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coalinga, California USA
Hometown: Coalinga, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights