#Alex Pereira #UFC 281 #UFC on ESPN 42 #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Chael Sonnen #Artem Lobov #Israel Adesanya #UFC 282 #Amanda Ribas #Michael Chandler #Stephen Thompson #Kevin Holland #Paddy Pimblett #Dustin Poirier #Tracy Cortez #Alistair Overeem #Tai Tuivasa #UFC 203 #Francis Ngannou

John Kukahiko


John Kukahiko
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: John
Last Name: Kukahiko
Nickname: The Hawaiian Kid
Date of Birth: November 24, 1985 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Coalinga, California USA
Hometown: Coalinga, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: You Think You're Tough

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Draw Jimmy Buckman YTYT - You Think You're Tough
Apr 17, 2004
Draw 2 3:00
Loss Neal Andres PFC 1 - Pacific Fighting Championships 1
Apr 17, 2003
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Jason Dacquel Warriors Quest 4 - Genesis
Mar 29, 2002
TKO (Punches) 1 3:39

Professional Fights