#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Israel Adesanya #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Sarah Alpar #Mirsad Bektic #Randa Markos #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #UFC on ESPN 14 #Kamaru Usman

John Cole

  • 6 fights
  • 642 views


John Cole
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: John
Last Name: Cole
Nickname: The Trainwreck
Date of Birth: June 19, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Slidell, USA
Hometown: Slidell, USA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Team Voodoo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Felix's LA Bad Boy Promotions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kevin Prince Felix's LA Bad Boy Promotions - Bad 2 the Bone
Mar 31, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Chris McCourt FFC 8 - Freestyle Fighting Championships 8
Mar 05, 2004
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Win Lance Clement FFC 7 - Freestyle Fighting Championships 7
Dec 19, 2003
TKO (Punches) 1 1:28
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights