#UFC on ESPN 25 #UFC 263 #Nate Diaz #Israel Adesanya #The Korean Zombie #Dan Ige #Anderson Silva #Leon Edwards #Brandon Moreno #Chavez Jr. vs Silva #Marvin Vettori #UFC 264 #Dustin Poirier #Paige VanZant #Conor McGregor #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Chael Sonnen #UFC Fight Night 190 #Aleksei Oleinik #UFC 259

Joey Espinal

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Joey Espinal
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joey
Last Name: Espinal
Nickname: King of Battle
Date of Birth: May 18, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Texas, United States
Hometown: Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Briggs Academy of MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sugar Creek Showdown
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights