#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #Anthony Smith #Parker Porter #UFC 255 #UFC 257 #Spike Carlyle #Dustin Poirier #Miguel Baeza #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Takashi Sato #Gina Mazany #Israel Adesanya #Jonathan Pearce #Khamzat Chimaev

Joelsom Henrique Lima Leal

  • 15 fights
  • 3 views


Joelsom Henrique  Lima Leal
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joelsom
Last Name: Henrique Lima Leal
Nickname: "Mec Pão"
Date of Birth: May 07, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pedreiras, Maranhao, Brazil
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Pedreiras
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AFT

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Claudio Nunes Last Round - MMA Fighters
Nov 16, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 3:15
Win Cosme Julio de Lima CFP 8 - Curitiba Fight Pro 8
Sep 14, 2019
Unanimous Decision 3 5:00
Loss Patricio Andrade WKC MMA - World Kombat Challenge 67
Dec 15, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:46
Loss Allef Jordelly Alves Costa SFBR 1 - Super Fight Brazil
Nov 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rodrigo dos Santos Lobato Expo Fight MMA 1 - ExpoAgra 2018
Jul 22, 2018
TKO (Shoulder Injury) 1 1:47
Loss Altamiro de Jesus Pereira Imortal - Imortal FC 9
Jun 02, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Arnaldo Neri de Carvalho Fight Show MMA - Fight Show MMA 9
Dec 15, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Arnaldo Neri de Carvalho WKC MMA - World Kombat Challenge 19-Fight Show
Dec 15, 2017
K.O (Punches) 2 2:40
Win Luciano da Silva Sousa RS Impacto Fight Team - RS Impacto Fight 1
Nov 11, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 0:10
Win Laercio Menezes WKC MMA - World Kombat Challenge 15-Pedreiras
May 23, 2017
Tko(Punches) 1 3:40
Win Lucinaldo Souza WKC MMA - World Kombat Challenge 14-Fight Show 8
May 13, 2017
K.O (Punch) 1 3:26
Win Celso Silva WKC MMA - World Kombat Challenge 13-Scorpion
Apr 23, 2017
K.O (Punches) 1 1:46
Loss Roberto Rodrigues SSF - Sidney Sibamba Fight 5
Aug 13, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vitor Laercio Nunes PF - Pedreiras Fighter 5
Jun 05, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:01
Loss Francisco Anderson Carvalho Realiza Combat 2 - Araujo vs. Beltran
Dec 12, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos