#UFC Fight Night 218 #Bellator 290 #Fedor Emelianenko #Ryan Bader #Jon Jones #Islam Makhachev #UFC 281 #Alexander Volkanovski #UFC 284 #Michael Chandler #UFC 283 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC 280 #Alex Pereira #Israel Adesanya #Petr Yan #Blagoy Ivanov #Marcin Tybura #Jamahal Hill

Joe Westbrook


Joe Westbrook
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Westbrook
Nickname: T-Rex
Date of Birth: November 29, 1985 (age 37)
Weight: 184 lbs (83.5 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brandon, Manitoba, Canada
Hometown: Brandon, Manitoba, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Heiho Dojo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MFN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Jesse Bull XFFC 17 - Brawls Deep
Mar 16, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 0:12

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights