#UFC Fight Night 173 #Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 1 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #Darren Till #Vicente Luque #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Jon Jones #UFC 254 #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #Rhys McKee #Nate Diaz #UFC 252 #Dustin Poirier

Joe Tussing

  • 4 fights
  • 1360 views


Joe Tussing
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Tussing
Nickname: T1000
Date of Birth: May 25, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Hollywood Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RITC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Dock Phelps RITC - Rage in the Cage 174
Oct 11, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:03
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos