#UFC Fight Night 137 #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #Bellator 205 #Sam Alvey

Joe Pimentel

  • 6 fights
  • 70 views

Joe Pimentel
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Pimentel
Nickname: Mental
Date of Birth: January 30, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Welland, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Welland, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Modern Vision Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Todd Monroe KOTC - No Retreat
May 12, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 3:14

Professional Fights

Joe Pimentel
Loss

Joe Pimentel

(0 - 0)
 
Todd Monroe
Win

Todd Monroe

(0 - 1)

Amateur Fights