#Cain Velasquez #Bellator 216 #UFC Fight Night 103 #Paul Daley #Michael Page #Roy Nelson #Mirko Cro Cop #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Paul Felder #James Vick #Anderson Silva #Aljamain Sterling #Jimmie Rivera

Jocinei Steil

  • 2 fights
  • 93 views

Jocinei Steil
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jocinei
Last Name: Steil
Nickname: Preto
Date of Birth: October 31, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nonoai, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Nonoai, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sobrinho MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: WJ Fitness Combat

Amateur Fights