#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Fight Night New York #Bellator 209

Joans Lorca

  • 3 fights
  • 67 views

Joans Lorca
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joans
Last Name: Lorca
Nickname: Demoledor
Date of Birth: January 07, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santiago, Chile
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Bahamondes
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Guerra Campal

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mauricio Eguiluz Guerra Campal 4 - Manzur vs. Cuenca
Oct 14, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jorge Hernandez Guerra Campal 1 - La Jaula
Nov 07, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andres Osorio CDT 3 - Cage Dominator Tournament
Feb 15, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:25

Professional Fights