#UFC 282 #Paddy Pimblett #Bellator 289 #Ilia Topuria #Bryce Mitchell #Darren Till #UFC on ESPN 42 #Danny Sabatello #Raufeon Stots #Dricus Du Plessis #Magomed Ankalayev #Jared Gordon #Stephen Thompson #Edson Barboza #Kevin Holland #Jan Blachowicz #Paige VanZant #UFC 281 #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 272

Jim Keong


Jim Keong
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jim
Last Name: Keong
Nickname: Medusa
Date of Birth: December 25, 1981 (age 40)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Johor Bahru, Johor Malaysia
Hometown: Johor Bahru, Johor Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ultimate MMA Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Maximilian Musumali MFC - Malaysian Fighting Championship 4
Mar 10, 2012
Submission (Punches) 1 2:41
Loss Raymond Tan MFC - Malaysian Fighting Championship 3
Dec 10, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 1:20

Professional Fights

Related Videos