#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Leon Edwards #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #UFC 255 #Justin Gaethje #Jake Joseph Paul #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 257 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC on Fox 29 #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal

Jhonata Cabral

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Jhonata Cabral
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jhonata
Last Name: Cabral
Nickname: Carcara Senzala
Date of Birth: June 12, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 163 lbs (73.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio Branco, Acre, Brazil
Hometown: Rio Branco, Acre, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Farao Nauas Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nauas Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Railson de Oliveira Pereira NC - Nauas Combat 8
Aug 05, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights