#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jon Jones #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Rhys McKee #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC Fight Night 176 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #Michael Chandler #UFC 245 #Bellator 246

Jesse Haywood

  • 2 fights
  • 908 views


Jesse Haywood
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Haywood
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: September 22, 1991 (age 28)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Nanaimo B.C.
Hometown: Comox B.C.
Fighting Styles: Boxing, wrestling
Affiliations: Impact MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Saturday Night Fights (Canada)
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights