#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Tony Ferguson #Al Iaquinta #UFC 205 #Demetrious Johnson #Henry Cejudo #UFC 217 #UFC Brooklyn

Jesse Fujarczyk

  • 5 fights
  • 1907 views

Jesse Fujarczyk
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Fujarczyk
Nickname: The Ronin
Date of Birth: January 28, 1983 (age 35)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Boulder Colorado
Hometown: Boulder, Colorado USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Strikeforce

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Cain Velasquez Strikeforce - Tank vs. Buentello
Oct 07, 2006
TKO (Punches) 1 1:58
Win Scott Swanson VFC 13 - Redemption
May 13, 2006
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Daniel Puder Strikeforce - Shamrock vs. Gracie
Mar 10, 2006
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:54
Win Paul O'Keefe WFC - Fight Club
Nov 05, 2005
Submission (Choke) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights