#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Nathaniel Wood #Casey Kenney #Sam Alvey #Lauren Taylor #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun #Alex Oliveira #Shavkat Rakhmonov #Chael Sonnen

Jerry Olsim

  • 7 fights
  • 54 views


Jerry Olsim
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jerry
Last Name: Olsim
Nickname: Bokodian Warrior
Date of Birth: December 17, 1994 (age 25)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Torogi
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ryoji Kudo One Championship - One Warrior Series 8
Oct 05, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Myung-Gu Kim One Championship - One Warrior Series 6
Jun 20, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Hiroyasu Sakurai One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 5
Apr 25, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ernest Tang One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 3
Oct 11, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:00
Win Shahid Siddique One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 1
Mar 31, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Aldwin Nicdao TLC - Team Lakay Championship 12
Feb 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mah Yong Jian TLC - Team Lakay Championship 10
Mar 26, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:40
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos