#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #Johnny Walker #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Mackenzie Dern #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Daniel Cormier

Jeremy Smerek

  • 4 fights
  • 642 views


Jeremy Smerek
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Smerek
Nickname: Rhino
Date of Birth: February 08, 1980 (age 40)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Canada
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Canadian Martial Arts Centre
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pure Fighting Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Wyatt MacDonald PFC - Pure Fighting Championships 5
Jul 24, 2010
KO (Punch) 1 0:17
Win Allan Primeau Unified MMA 3 - Briere vs. Shady
Apr 02, 2010
Submission (Punches) 1 2:21
Win Adam Rabidoux RITC - Rumble in the Cage 38
Jan 23, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 1:46
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos