#UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Georges St. Pierre #Darren Till #Vicente Luque #Jorge Masvidal #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #UFC 254 #UFC 251 #UFC 252 #Jon Jones #Randall Brown #Bobby Green #Lando Vannata #Francis Ngannou

Jeremy Henderson

  • 1 fights
  • 852 views


Jeremy Henderson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Henderson
Nickname: Zombie
Date of Birth: January 05, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 28 inches (70 cm)
Location: Gracie Barra Abilene
Hometown: Abilene Texas
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, MMA
Affiliations: Robson Moura Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: South Texas Fighting Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Doug Sonier STFC 7 - Night of Champions 2
Apr 17, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos