#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #Edgar vs. Korean Zombie

Jeremy Carr

  • 2 fights
  • 628 views

Jeremy Carr
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Carr
Nickname: The Iron Leopard
Date of Birth: April 29, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Maniac, Red Line Fight Sports, Ruthless MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF

Amateur Fights