#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Moreno #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Antonia Shevchenko #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Ariane Lipski #Conor McGregor

Jefferson Soares dos Santos

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Jefferson Soares dos Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jefferson
Last Name: Soares dos Santos
Nickname: Bodao
Date of Birth: February 20, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Coxim, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Coxim, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Cicero Miaygui Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Leao Impacto Fighters

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Simeone Rezende Rodrigues LIF 7 - Leão Impacto Fighters 7
Dec 08, 2018
Tko (Kicks) 1 0:50
Loss Fernando Ataide Gomes LIF - Leao Impacto Fighters 3
Dec 09, 2017
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:50
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights