#Bellator 243 #Michael Chandler #UFC Fight Night 173 #Ben Henderson #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 174 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Jon Jones #Paige VanZant #UFC 251 #AJ Agazarm #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Matt Mitrione #Timothy Johnson #UFC 252

Jeff Snyder

  • 2 fights
  • 658 views


Jeff Snyder
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Snyder
Nickname: The Jarhead
Date of Birth: November 19, 1972 (age 47)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sandusky, Ohio United States
Hometown: Sandusky, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sandusky Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights