#DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #Darren Till #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Bellator 243 #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Francis Ngannou #Michael Bisping #Vicente Luque #UFC 241 #Khamzat Chimaev

Jeff Loken

  • 5 fights
  • 635 views


Jeff Loken
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Loken
Nickname: Loki
Date of Birth: May 24, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: North Carolina
Hometown: Siler City, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: East Coast Combat Sports
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: King MMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights