#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #Uriah Hall #UFC 217 #Johny Hendricks #Dominick Reyes #Kelvin Gastelum #Tony Ferguson

Jeff Jones

  • 2 fights
  • 490 views


Jeff Jones
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Cornbread
Date of Birth: November 16, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Victorville, California, United States
Hometown: Victorville, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Universal Grappling Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jeremy Apudoca Gladiator Challenge - Season's Beatings 3
Dec 04, 2011
Submission 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights