#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #Parker Porter #Anthony Smith #Spike Carlyle #UFC 255 #UFC 257 #Miguel Baeza #Dustin Poirier #Rachael Ostovich #Devin Clark #Takashi Sato #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Jonathan Pearce #Khamzat Chimaev

Jean dos Santos Alves

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Jean dos Santos Alves
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jean
Last Name: dos Santos Alves
Nickname: Jose Pitbull
Date of Birth: April 28, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lula Pitbull Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Circuito Oss MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jonathan Ribeiro Lima Touros Fight Combat 2 - Magnus vs. Thales
May 19, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:20
Loss Thyago Inacio Mendes GF - Gemeos Fight 8
Apr 07, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights