MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson

  • 4 fights
  • 646 views

Jason Tabor
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Tabor
Nickname: The Loose Cannon
Date of Birth: January 17, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Portage, Indiana USA
Hometown: Portage, Indiana USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: N.W.I.M.M.A. Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights