MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 7 fights
  • 438 views

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: McElwain
Nickname: J-Mac
Date of Birth: January 06, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 156 lbs (70.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anchorage, AK
Hometown: Biloxi, MS
Fighting Styles: Aggressive, Brawler, Southpaw
Affiliations: Team MAC
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kMlVh1dQrL4
Current Organization:

Professional Fights