#UFC Fight Night - Holm vs. Aldana #Dustin Poirier #Dan Hooker #Conor McGregor #Mike Perry #Mickey Gall #Jon Jones #UFC 251 #UFC on ESPN 11 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 245 #UFC 248 #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Tyron Woodley #UFC 250 #UFC 236

Jason David Frank

  • 4 fights
  • 3768 views


Jason David Frank
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jason
Last Name: David Frank
Nickname: Fearless
Date of Birth: September 04, 1973 (age 46)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kingwood, Texas United States
Hometown: Covina, California, LA
Fighting Styles: Karate, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Rising Sun Karate Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Texas Cage Fighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jose Roberto Vasquez TCF - Puro Combate 1
Aug 04, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:46
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights