#UFC 225 #Robert Whittaker #Yoel Romero #Conor McGregor #DWTNCS #Jon Jones #Colby Covington #Alistair Overeem #CM Punk #Ronda Rousey #Mike Jackson #Curtis Blaydes

Jarrel Miller

  • 9 fights
  • 751 views

Jarrel Miller
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jarrel
Last Name: Miller
Nickname: J.T.
Date of Birth: August 11, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Strong Style Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Revelation Fight Organization

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tilek Mashrapov RFO - Big Guns 24
Jun 10, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:41
Win Mike Cardona RFO - Big Guns 23: Battle for the Belts
Mar 25, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:39
Win Marcus Maulding RFO - Big Guns 21
Nov 19, 2016
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 3:27
Loss Athlone Dobson RFO - Big Guns 19
Jun 25, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00
Win Dameron Kirby NAAFS - Fight Night in the Flats 10
Jun 07, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights