#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Bellator 209

Jared Abrahamson

  • 6 fights
  • 514 views

Jared Abrahamson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jared
Last Name: Abrahamson
Nickname: Wolfblood
Date of Birth: November 19, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Saskatchewan, Canada
Hometown: Saskatchewan, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rumble in the Cage

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss John Laing RITC - Rumble in the Cage 32
Nov 14, 2008
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Win Dan Hamilton UCF - Canadian Showdown
Sep 05, 2008
TKO 2 4:16

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights