#Bellator 290 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 283 #UFC Fight Night 218 #Ryan Bader #Jon Jones #UFC 285 #Fedor Emelianenko #Derrick Lewis #Chael Sonnen #Jamahal Hill #UFC 284 #Glover Teixeira #Israel Adesanya #Conor McGregor #Islam Makhachev #UFC 281 #Alex Pereira #UFC 287 #UFC 282

Jandson Carlos


Jandson Carlos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jandson
Last Name: Carlos
Nickname: Bulldog
Date of Birth: February 13, 2003 (age 19)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Toritama, Pernambuco, Brazil
Hometown: Toritama, Pernambuco, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Carlson Gracie
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: 011 MMA Team

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Everton Henrique Campos SENTOK KEIJI - CHACAL vs. TOURINHO
Aug 31, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 0:36
Loss Cesar Felipe Silva Bandeira A Batalha FC 5 - Brejo
Aug 25, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:52

Professional Fights