#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Anthony Pettis #Cody Garbrandt #Chael Sonnen #UFC 217

James Rodriguez

  • 1 fights
  • 207 views

James Rodriguez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: James
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: Murda
Date of Birth: June 11, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Level Em MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: WSOF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Oscar Picado Omega MMA - WSOF Central America
Jul 27, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:22

Professional Fights