#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Alexander Volkov #Magomed Ankalayev #Conor McGregor #Walt Harris #Ion Cutelaba #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Tai Tuivasa #Israel Adesanya #Lauren Taylor #Casey Kenney #Stefan Struve #Nathaniel Wood #Nate Diaz #Sam Alvey

James Randles

  • 4 fights
  • 408 views


James Randles
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: James
Last Name: Randles
Nickname: Jamie
Date of Birth: September 12, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lafayette, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Lafayette, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: White Widow
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Caged Madness
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights