MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #Saturday Night Fights #David Branch #GGG #Nate Diaz #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 1 fights
  • 7673 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Toney
Nickname: Lights Out
Date of Birth: August 24, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Sherman Oaks, California
Hometown: Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing IBA, NABO Heavyweight Champion
Affiliations: M-1 Global Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights