#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Jamason Hensley

  • 3 fights
  • 1052 views

Jamason Hensley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jamason
Last Name: Hensley
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: April 29, 1974 (age 44)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 2' 2" (67 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Las Vegas
Hometown: Long Beach, Ca
Fighting Styles: World class wrestling and striking
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dominance Mixed Martial Arts

Amateur Fights