#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Jai Troche

  • 2 fights
  • 1071 views

Jai Troche
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jai
Last Name: Troche
Nickname: Kid No Remorse
Date of Birth: October 19, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kaneohe, Hawaii
Hometown: Kaneohe, Hawaii
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: No Remorse, UFS, Kurrupt Ambitionz Inc., 808 Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mid-Pacific Championships

Amateur Fights