#UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 7 #Andre Petroski #Josh Fremd #Darrius Flowers #Evan Elder #UFC on ABC 6 #Joshua Van #Charles Johnson #UFC Fight Night 236 #Jasmine Jasudavicius #UFC 281 #Bellator 296 #Alexsandro Pereira #Montel Jackson

Jahreau Shepherd


Jahreau Shepherd
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jahreau
Last Name: Shepherd
Nickname: The Nightmare
Date of Birth: July 11, 1990 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: London, Greater London, England
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: London Fight Factory
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Contenders

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Quinten de Vreught Contenders East Anglia - Contenders Norwich 29
Feb 15, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win John Jasinski UCMMA 61 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 61
Nov 17, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 4:58
Win Jordan Miller FFC 31 - Fusion Fighting Championship 31
Sep 21, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 1:58
Win Calvin Reynolds MTK - MTK MMA
Apr 13, 2019
TKO 2 TBD
Win Tom Stone UCMMA 58 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 58
Feb 09, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 0:27
Loss Tayo Odunjo MTK - MTK MMA 4
Oct 13, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Win Marcin Zywica Bellator 200 - Carvalho vs. Mousasi
May 25, 2018
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Loss James Reedman BAMMA 34 - Lohore vs. Brazier
Mar 09, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 3:04
Win Ben Earl UCMMA 52 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 52
Sep 09, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 0:08

Professional Fights

Jahreau Shepherd
Win
 
vs TKO Round: 2 Time: TBD
MTK - MTK MMA Apr 13, 2019
Professional Fight
Watch Fight

Amateur Fights

Related Videos