#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Leon Edwards #UFC 255 #Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jake Joseph Paul #Khamzat Chimaev #Justin Gaethje #Jon Jones #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC 254 #UFC 257 #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC on Fox 29 #Georges St. Pierre #Nate Diaz #Dan Hooker

Jadernilson de Oliveira Pinto

  • 6 fights
  • 3 views


Jadernilson de Oliveira Pinto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jadernilson
Last Name: de Oliveira Pinto
Nickname: Grande
Date of Birth: December 30, 1983 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ananindeua, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Ananindeua, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Extreme Champion Fighter
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Super Pitbull Fight / Pit Bull Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jose Ailton Pontes PFC 47 - Pit Bull Fight Championship 47
May 19, 2018
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 2 2:08
Win Donay Mendonca de Souza Guerreiros Fight Champions - GFC 4
Mar 17, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 0:36
Win Pedro Feitosa Souza Jr. RC - Rec Combat 6
Jul 02, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:20
Loss William de Tarcio Sousa e Silva RC - Rec Combat 5
Dec 05, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Carlos Eduardo Viana Gomes RC - Rec Combat 4
Aug 29, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:00
Loss William de Tarcio Sousa e Silva RC - Rec Combat 3
May 30, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights