#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #Miesha Tate #Yair Rodriguez #UFC 267 #Rizin FF - Trigger 1st #Ketlen Vieira #Michael Chiesa #Justin Gaethje #Sean Brady #Conor McGregor #Michael Chandler #Dustin Poirier #Petr Yan #Khamzat Chimaev

Jacob Charles

  • 6 fights
  • 7 views

Jacob Charles
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Charles
Nickname: Animal
Date of Birth: April 03, 1996 (age 25)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dallas, TX, United States
Hometown: Dallas, TX, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: SFS MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XKO

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Landry Ward XKO - Xtreme Knockout 49: Friday Night
Jan 28, 2021
KO 2 4:44
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights