#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #UFC 241 #Tyron Woodley #Uriah Hall #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Jon Jones #Dominick Reyes #UFC 251 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Jan Blachowicz #Kelvin Gastelum

Jacob Brannan

  • 3 fights
  • 1340 views


Jacob Brannan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Brannan
Nickname: The Lawman
Date of Birth: June 11, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Hometown: Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Academy of Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XKO

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ciprian Hangan XKO - Xtreme Knockout 19
Aug 17, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:06
Win Tim Vickers XKO - Xtreme Knockout 7
Jun 05, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 1:35
Win Jason Painter XKO - Xtreme Knockout 5
Oct 17, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos