#UFC Fight Night 206 #EFC 47 #Holly Holm #Junior dos Santos #Yorgan De Castro #Ketlen Vieira #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Michel Pereira #UFC 274 #Hector Lombard #Thiago Silva #Charles Oliveira #Chase Hooper #UFC on ESPN 36 #Justin Gaethje #Eryk Anders #Uros Medic #Tabatha Ricci #Omar Morales #Vincent Morales

Jackson Lee Wei Loong

  • 9 fights
  • 76 views

Jackson Lee  Wei Loong
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jackson
Last Name: Lee Wei Loong
Nickname: Lil Mike
Date of Birth: March 03, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Penang, Malaysia
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Octagon MMA Penang
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: China

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Syed Izmer F3 4 - Freestyle Full Contact Fight
Dec 07, 2013
TKO 2 2:22
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos