#UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC 300 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Contender Series 2023: Week 9 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #Rizin 47 #UFC 294 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 297

Jackie Vandenburgh

  • 5 fights
  • 533 views

Jackie Vandenburgh
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jackie
Last Name: Vandenburgh
Nickname: Chadenburg
Date of Birth: May 10, 1981 (age 43)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Murrieta, California United States
Hometown: Murrieta, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Veta Arteaga Bellator 155 - Carvalho vs. Manhoef
May 20, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jeana Pineli DH - Dragon House 21
Aug 22, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights