#UFC on ESPN+ 10 #Rafael dos Anjos #Kevin Lee #Michel Pereira #Danny Roberts #Charles Oliveira #Nik Lentz #KSW 49 - Materla vs. Askham 2 #Aspen Ladd #Ian Heinisch #Antonio Carlos Junior #Carlos Junior #Sijara Eubanks #Megan Anderson #Felicia Spencer #UFC 237 #Sage Northcutt #Vicente Luque #Davi Ramos #Austin Hubbard

Jack Hartenstine

  • 9 fights
  • 265 views


Jack Hartenstine
Login to update photo
Bovada Sports Betting
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jack
Last Name: Hartenstine
Nickname: The Reaper
Date of Birth: June 04, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Quakertown, Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Quakertown, Pennsylvania, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Reality Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CFFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alfred Jones CFFC 69 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 69
Dec 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:00
Win Chris McKinney CFFC 67 - Sabatini vs. De Jesus
Sep 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:22

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights