#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Jacek Wisniewski

  • 1 fights
  • 412 views

Jacek Wisniewski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jacek
Last Name: Wisniewski
Nickname: Shrek
Date of Birth: June 08, 1974 (age 44)
Weight: 230 lbs (104.3 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gliwice, N/A
Hometown: Gliwice, N/A
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kamil Walus KSW 20 - Fighting Symphony
Sep 15, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 4:01

Professional Fights