#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC New York #Mike Platinum Perry

Jacek Kreft

  • 10 fights
  • 113 views

Jacek Kreft
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jacek
Last Name: Kreft
Nickname: Lamator
Date of Birth: December 07, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gdynia, Poland
Hometown: Gdynia, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mad Dogs Gdynia
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight Exclusive Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marcin Ziolkowski FEN 13 - Summer Edition
Aug 13, 2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Win Adam Golonkiewicz FEN 10 - Gold Edition
Jan 09, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:58
Loss Mateusz Rebecki FEN 8 - Summer Edition
Jul 31, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:12
Loss Roman Szymanski ToM 1 - First Blood
Jan 17, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 0:46
Win Patryk Rogoz FEN 4 - Summer Edition
Aug 16, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:20
Loss Marcin Ziolkowski PLMMA 27 - Wilanow
Jan 18, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 3:23
Win Dmitriy Shestakov GSW Fighter - MMA vs. Sambo
Dec 14, 2013
Submission (Elbows) 1 4:10
Win Marcin Ziolkowski PLMMA 20 Extra - Pruszkow
Sep 14, 2013
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 2 2:13
Win Patryk Grudniewski PLMMA 16 - Koszalin
May 11, 2013
Decision (Majority) 3 4:00
Win Kamil Lebkowski PLMMA 2 - Koszalin
May 26, 2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 0:52

Professional Fights