#Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Anderson Silva #TJ Dillashaw #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Fight Night New York

JW Wright

  • 2 fights
  • 503 views

JW Wright
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: JW
Last Name: Wright
Nickname: J.W.
Date of Birth: January 12, 1976 (age 43)
Weight: 127 lbs (57.6 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Grappling Concepts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Strikeforce

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Josh Epps Strikeforce - Henderson vs. Babalu 2
Dec 04, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:29

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights