#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #Bellator 205 #Sam Alvey

Iwo Belak

  • 3 fights
  • 389 views

Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Iwo
Last Name: Belak
Nickname: The Mad Dog
Date of Birth: December 08, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 230 lbs (104.3 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Odense, Denmark
Hometown: Poznan, Poland
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Judo & Muay Thai
Affiliations: Fightgym.dk
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fighter Gala

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Andre Schell EMMA 1 - Casino Fight Night 2
Sep 15, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Images