#UFC 241 #Stipe Miocic #Daniel Cormier #Nate Diaz #Anthony Pettis #Paulo Costa #Yoel Romero #Conor McGregor #Derek Brunson #UFC 226 #Ian Heinisch #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #Jorge Masvidal #Khama Worthy #RIZIN.18 #Sodiq Yusuff #Francis Ngannou #UFC 239 #Cory Sandhagen

Ivan Polinski

  • 6 fights
  • 349 views


Ivan Polinski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Polinski
Nickname: Inferno
Date of Birth: November 03, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Germany
Hometown: Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kampfkunst Leutkirch
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: YBN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mohammed Kayaoz YBN - Young Blood Night Vol. 1
May 25, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:14
Win Philippe Best Aggrelin 5 - Cage Fight Bavaria
Mar 23, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:57
Win Mohammed Dzambekov Aggrelin 4 - Cage Fight Munich 3
Sep 15, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:26

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights